Octopusscholen 2020-2021

Octopusscholen 2020-2021

Schoolnaam
’t Dreefke
’t Groen Schooltje
’t Pleintje
’t Schommelbootje – Alken
‘tVLOT
Accent
Altena Instituut
Annuncia
ARKORUM 03 – Lenteland
Basisischool Westerhem
Basisschool Bisterveld
Basisschool Blik
Basisschool De Bladwijzer
Basisschool De Boomhut
Basisschool De Kameleon
Basisschool De Kei
basisschool De Kerselaar
Basisschool De Ster
Basisschool Delta
Basisschool Heikant Zele
Basisschool Kornuit Dorne
Basisschool Mikado
Basisschool Mozaiëk
Basisschool Reynaert
Basisschool Sint-Martinus
Basisschool Sterrenrijk
basisschool Wonterwijs
Berkenboom Mozaïek
Bernadetteschool
BO Ter Bank
Boskesschool
BS ’t Park
bs ’t Stekske
BS (W)Onderwijs
BS Atheneum
BS Atheneum Aalst
BS curieuzeneuzen
BS D’Oefenschool
BS De Brug
BS De Brug
BS De Driehoek
BS De Heirakker Lembeke
BS De Horizon
BS De Kameleon
BS De Kaproenen Kaprijke
BS De Kleurenplaneet
BS De Knappe Ontdekker
BS De Knipoog
BS De Krekel
BS De Letterboom Ottenburg
BS De Lettermolen
BS De Linde
BS De Linde – campus Rijkel
bs De linde Borgloon
BS De Molenberg
BS De Regenboog
BS De Reigers
BS De Toekomst – Avelgem
BS De Watertoren
BS de Wijngaard
BS De Wilg
BS De Zevensprong
BS De Zevensprong
BS De Zonnebloem
BS De Zonnebloem
BS den heuvel
BS Don Bosco
BS Driessprong
BS Einstein
BS Erasmus
BS GO Kameleon
BS GO! De Letterberg
BS GO! De Notelaar
BS GO! De Vlinder
BS GO! De Zandloper
BS Go! Ter Molen
BS Graaf Van Egmont Bevegem
BS Heilig Graf
BS Heilige Familie
BS Het Kompas
BS Immaculata Maria Instituut – Wijkafdeling
BS Kiliaan (hoofdschool)
BS Klim Op
BS Kosmos
BS Kouterkind Merkem
BS Leertuin
BS LP Boon Erembodegem
BS Mercator
BS Nieuwstraat
BS OLV-Visitatie
BS OLVI De Kade
BS Oogappel & De Kei
BS op het Boseind
BS Ring
BS Sint-Aloysius
BS Sint-Antonius
BS Sint-Calasanz
BS Sint-Calasanz
BS Sint-Jan
BS Sint-Joris
BS SKLO
BS St-Jozef – Eeklo
BS Ursulinen
BS Veertjesplein
BS Vennebos
BS Wezel
BS Wonderwijs
BS Zilverenhoek
BS Zilvermeeuw
BSBO De Balderschool
BSBO Groenlaar
BSG0 ’t Konkelgoed
BSGO – Wonderwijs
BSGO ’t Klein Atheneum
BSGO 3D
BSGO De Bijenkorf
BSGO De Boomgaard
BSGO De Brug
BSGO De Drie Beertjes
BSGO De Keimolen
BSGO De Linde
BSGO De Rijdtmeersen
BSGO De Schans
BSGO De Trampoline
BSGO De Tuimelaar
BSGO De Vesten
BSGO Gistel – De Klimop
BSGO Himo
BSGO Hofkouter
BSGO Manitoba
BSGO Mijlpaal
BSGO School van Morgen
BSGO Temse II – De Vierklaver
BSGO Ter Berken
BSGO! De Zonnewijzer
BSGO! Denderleeuw
BSGO! Freinetschool De Mijlpaal
BSGO! Het Laar
BSGO! Irishof
BSl Onze-Lieve-Vrouw
BuBao – De Meiroos
BuBaO De Eik
BuBaO De Regenboog
BuBaO De Triangel
Bubao De Veerboot
BuBaO de Wikke
BuBaO De Zon
BuBaO Sint-Franciscus
BuBaO Sint-Rafaël
Buitenschool De Bergop
BuO Klimop
BuSO De Triangel
Campus Kompas
Campus Sint-Jan
Catharinaschool
College Lagere School Essen
CVS Heers KB
Daltonschool 1
Daltonschool 2
Daltonschool In t Groen
Daltonschool-Het Leerlabo
de 3master campus Retie
De 4sprong
De Academie Buggenhout
De Academie Londerzeel
De Academie Londerzeel (vestigingsplaats Pastorie Malderen)
De akker
De Blije School
De Bloeiende Kerselaar
De Bloesem
Dé BroeBELschool
De Driemaster
De Fontein
De Glinster
De graankorrel Wervik
De Kiem
De Kiem
De Kleine Wereld
De Kleurboog
De Knipoog
De Kraal Schaffelkant
De Lotus
De Mozaiek
De Mozaïek
De Musjes
De Negensprong
De Pagaaier
De Parel
De Pepel
De Pijl
De Pimpernel
De Puzzel
De Regent
De Spiegel
De St@rtbaan
De Stappe
De Uilenboom
De Verrekijker
De Vlieger
De Waaier Watou
De Wegwijzer
De Weide
DE WERELDBRUG
De Zevensprong
De Zonnebloem
De Zonnebloemschool
De Zonnewijzer
De Zonnewijzer
Den Top
Desire Van Monckhoven
Diabolo
Don Bosco Sint-Lambertus
Edugo Sint-Vincentius
Europaschool Genk
Franciscusschool
François Laurentinstituut
Freinetschool De Boomhut
Freinetschool De Kleine Wereld
Freinetschool De Klimboom
Freinetschool De Toverfluit
Freinetschool De Vlindertuin
Freinetschool Ibis
GBS
GBS – De Start
GBS – De Twinkeling
gbs ’t Essenhofje
GBS ’t Klavertje (Kleuters Lovenjoel)
GBS ’t Klavertje (kleutersOpvelp)
GBS ’t Klavertje Bierbeek
GBS ’t Kraaiennest
GBS ’t Laar
GBS ’t Mierken
GBS ’t Mulderke
GBS ’t Polderhart Zuienkerke
GBS ’t Rakkertje Lennik
GBS ’t Villegastje
GBS ’t Zonneveld Bertem
GBS A-HA!school
GBS A. Rodenbachschool
GBS Albertstraat
GBS Barthel
GBS Bouwel – KLIM-OP
GBS Brugge-Noord Afd. Dudzele
GBS Brugge-Noord Afd. Lissewege
GBS Centrum
GBS Centrum – De Schatkist
GBS Centrumschool
GBS De Basis
GBS De Basiz Henis – De Herik
GBS De Basiz Piringen
GBS De Bever
GBS De Bijenkorf
GBS De Bosmier
GBS De Bosrank
GBS De Brem
GBS De Droomballon
GBS De Droomwolk
GBS de Eenhoorn
GBS De Gobbel Kortrijk-Dutsel
GBS De Hazensprong
GBS De Hei
GBS De Horizon
GBS De Kangoeroe
GBS De Kei
GBS De Klim
GBS de Klimop
GBS De Klimroos
GBS De Knipoog
GBS De Knipoog kleuters
GBS De Kouter
GBS De Kreke
GBS De Krekel
GBS De Kriebel
GBS De Leerplaneet
GBS De Letterberg
GBS De Lijsterboom
GBS De Linde (vsting 1)
GBS De Meikever
GBS De Meyl
GBS De Oogappel
GBS De Pagadder
GBS De Puzzel
GBS De Puzzel – ’t Graantje
GBS De Puzzel Schoor
GBS De Regenboog
GBS De Sportschool
GBS De Springplank Krokegem
GBS De Start (2)
GBS De Straal
GBS De toren
GBS De Toverberg
GBS De Vaart
GBS De Vierklaver
GBS De Vlindertuin
GBS De Waterleest
GBS De Wingerd
GBS De Wonderwijzer
GBS De Zandloper – Rauw
GBS De Zeppelin
GBS De Zonnevlier
GBS Den Elzas
GBS Denderleeuw
GBS Destelbergen
GBS Diepenbeek
GBS Dijkstein
GBS Eernegem
GBS Eikenlaar
GBS Eindhout
GBS Gierle
GBS Heieinde
GBS Herzele
GBS Het Kiezeltje
GBS Het Klimtouw
GBS Het Kompas
GBS Het Nest Wezemaal
GBS Het Oogappeltje
GBS Heultje – De Klimboom
GBS Hoegaarden
GBS Hoegaarden De Polder
GBS Hoegaarden vestiging Outgaarden
GBS Hooglede
GBS Kallo
GBS Keerbergen
GBS Keerbergen – Lozenhoek
GBS Klaverdries
GBS Klavertje vier
GBS Klim-op
GBS Klim-Op
GBS Koksijde
GBS Lievegem, afdeling Eeksken
GBS Lindenlaanschool
GBS Lint
GBS Lot
GBS Lovendegem afd. Vinderhoute
GBS Melle
GBS Mollem
GBS Nazareth
GBS Nazareth Afdeling Eke
GBS Oedelem
GBS Oevel – Het Lo
GBS Op Dreef
GBS Retie
GBS Salto
GBS Sint-Jan
GBS Sleutelbos-Walfergem
GBS Spring in ’t Veldeke (Sint-Agatha-Rode)
GBS t Kofschip
GBS Toverveld
GBS Triangel Strijtem
GBS vestiging 1 (Boorsem)
GBS vestiging O.L.V.-Lombeek
GBS vestiging Triangel
GBS Voorheide
GBS Voortkapel-De Bezige Bijtjes
GBS Wauterbos
GBS WIGO
GBS Zele
GBS Zilverlinde/Anker
Gemeentelijke Basisschool De Singel
Gemeentelijke Basisschool Klavertje Vier
Gemeentelijke Centrumschool
Gemeentelijke kleuterschoolDe Vlindertuin
Gemeentelijke Sportbasisschool
Gemeenteschool OKIDO
Ges. VBS Sint-Jozef
Ges. VBS Sint-Theresia
GILKO
GKS – Dol-Fijn
GKS ’t Kleuterboompje
GKS Het Huppeltje
GLS – De Wegwijzer
GLS De Klimop
GLS De Kriebel
GLS De Oester
GLS De Pupil
GLS De Regenboog
Gls De Wingerd
GLS De Zandloper
GLS GOM – Sint-Gillis-Waas
GLS Jongslag
GLS Ter Elst
GLSl De Platanen
GO ’t Klavertje
GO BS Atheneeke
GO BS De Bever
GO BS Merlijn
GO Futura Ons Dorp
GO Hof Pepijn
GO Leefschool De Wollewei
GO Neerwinden (Landen)
Go Shil!
GO! atheneum en leefschool De Tandem
GO! basisschool De Bron
GO! basisschool De Kleine Prins
GO! basisschool De Leefschool Oosterzele
GO! Basisschool de Valke
GO! Basisschool Dr Jozef Weyns
GO! Basisschool Merelbeke
GO! basisschool Pee&Nel
GO! BS – De Kleurenboom
GO! BS ’t Klavertje Staden
GO! BS ’t Krekeltje
GO! BS Affligem ’t Lessenaartje
Go! BS De Bij
GO! BS De Hoeksteen
GO! BS De Letterboom
GO! BS De Plataan
GO! BS De Rozen
GO! BS De Schorre
GO! BS De Springplank
GO! BS De Sprong
GO! BS De Suikerspin
GO! BS De Tandem
GO! BS De Tovertuin
GO! BS De Wijze Boom
GO! BS De Wijze Eik
GO! BS De Zilverberk
GO! BS Hertog Jan
GO! BS Ter Berken
GO! BS Ter Gavers
GO! BS Vijverbeek
GO! BS Wonderwijs Walshoutem
GO! BSBO De Brug
GO! Daltonschool De Vinkjes
GO! De Groeiboog – vest. Mielen boven Aalst
GO! De Groeiboog – vestiging Jeuk
Go! De Regenboog
GO! Futura – BS Wervik
GO! Het Wonderbos
GO! Leefschool ’t Zandhofje
GO! Maurits Sabbe
GO! MPI Campus Sterrebos
GO! Victor Van de Walle
GO!BS Vierhuizen & Meir
Goezo! Kerkeblokken
GOEZO! Kessel
Goezo! Klokkenlaan
GS ’t Blokje
GS ’t Jonkerschooltje
GS ’t Wilgennest Deinze
GS Dworp
GS Heestert
GS Het Trapleerke
GS Klimop
GS Oostduinkerke
GVB De Regenboog
GVB De Vlinder
GVB De Vuurtoren
GVB De Zonnebloem
GVB Heilig Graf Tramstraat
GVB Maria Middelares
GVB Sint-Henricus
GVB Sint-Jansschool
GVB Sint-Jozefsschool
GVBa Sinte-Maarten
GVBS Mater Christi
GVBS Blijdhove
GVBS De Kleine Prins
GVBS De Wingerd
GVBS Immaculata Maria basisschool
GVBS Nokere
GVBS Regina Pacis 2
GVBS Sint-Aloysius
GVBS Sint-Filippus
GVBS Sint-Jozef
GVBS Sint-Rafaël
GVBS Sint-Wildenburg
GVKS De Kiem
GVKS De Zevensprong
GVKS Mariaberg Heikant
Hartencollege Basisonderwijs Aspelare
Hartencollege Basisonderwijs Okegem
Hartencollege Basisschool•Meerbeke
Hartencollege BON
Hartencollege BWE
Hartencollege SWE
Heilig Hartschool
Heilig-Hartschool
Het Groene Lilare
Het Kompas
Het Moleke
Huveneersbasisschool
Huveneersschool
Instituut Stella Matutina
Internaat Heikamp (Kubik)
Johannesschool
Karel de Goede vzw, Wonderwijs Brugge
Kath. Centrumschool Denderleeuw
KBO Cocon- De Kameleon
KBO Eine
KBO Leupegem
KBO Nederename
KBO Sint-Jozef
KBO St.-Walburga
KBO Volkegem “De Sterrenkijker”
KBT Jeugdland afd. Lauw
Klavertje 3
Klavertje Vier
Kleuterschool De Speelfontein
Kleuterschool Spelewei
KOBA de Nete VBS Kinderpad
Koca Basisonderwijs
KOHa Sint-Pieter
KOHH De Zeppelin
KOHH – Campus De Schuit
Koningin Astridschool
Kouterschool
KOV De Biekorf
KOV De Lampion
KS ’t Klimopje
KS De Berenboot
KS De Platanen
KS de Robbert
KS De Speling
KS Evermaruske
KS Zilverenhoek
LAGERE SCHOOL ZONNEBLOEM
Leefschool De Boomhut
Leefschool De Grasmus
Leefschool De Klare Bron
Leefschool De Letterzee
Leefschool De Sterappel
Leefschool Droomschip
Leefschool Eureka
Leefschool Het Biezebos
Leefschool Klavertje 4
Leonardusschool
LS De Speling
LS De Zonnewijzer
LS Heilig-Hartinstituut
Maria Middelares
Methodeschool Bloei!
Methodeschool XCL Eigenwijs
Mini Virgo kleuterschool
MMI Basisschool
Mozaiek
MPI de Zandkorrel
Muziekladder
Natuurschool De Ritsheuvel Berkenboom
OLV Ten Bos
OLV-College Lijsterbeslaan en Mariasteen
OLV-College Rozenlaan
OLVE college basisschool
OLVP Lagere School
Onafhankelijke Freinetschool de Klaproos
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw Kleuterschool
Onze-Lieve-Vrouwcollege
Paalbos
Paandersschool Meulebeke
Pastoor De Clerckschool
paus johannescollege
PIT groei!school
Pius X BS
Potlodenschool
Prizma basisschool Heilige Familie Bosmolens
Prizma De Wegwijzer
Regina Caeli kleuters
SB 1 Dilsen
SB 2 Dilsen
SB Dilsen Erteveld
SB Klavertjevier
SBN Hulste
SBS ’t Meivisje
SBS Centrum
SBS De Brug
SBS De Brug
SBS De Burgstraat
SBS De Doening
SBS De Esdoorn
SBS De Horizon
SBS De Lettertuin
SBS De Octopus
SBS De Regenboog
SBS De Smidse
SBS de Triangel
SBS Desselgem
SBS Gavertje Vier
SBS Kinderkoppen
SBS Kuringen
SBS Polderstad
SBS PrinsDries
SBS Sint-Eloois-Vijve
SBS vestiging De Kleine Planeet
SBS Willem Tell
Scholengroep Sint Rembert vzw
School met de Bijbel “De WEGwijzer”
School SJKS
SCS – De Zwaan
SCS- Klavertje 3
SG De Graankorrel
Sint Barbaracollege
Sint Dimpna Geel BS
Sint Eduardus Basisschool
Sint jan Berchmans Basisschool Avelgem
Sint Jansschool
Sint Laurens
Sint-Amandusschool
Sint-Andreasinst. Heilig Hartschool
Sint-Barbaracollege
Sint-Bernardusschool
Sint-Eduardus
Sint-Eduardus (wijkschool)
Sint-Elisabethschool
Sint-Franciscusbasisschool
Sint-Franciscusinstituut
Sint-Gerolfsschool
Sint-Jan Berchmansschool
Sint-Janscollege BS Visitatie
Sint-Jansschool Leuven
Sint-Jorisschool
Sint-Jozef Vrije Lager School
Sint-Jozefsschool
Sint-Katarinaschool
Sint-Lambertusschool
Sint-Lievenscollege
Sint-Lodewijkscollege
Sint-Lodewijkscollege Doorslaar
Sint-Lodewijkscollege Spoorwegstraat
Sint-Luciaschool
Sint-Ludgardis Openluchtschool
Sint-Ludgardisschool
Sint-Lutgardisbasisschool
Sint-Lutgardisschool
Sint-Lutgart Acaciastraat
Sint-Maarteninstituut
Sint-Martinusschool
Sint-Norbertusschool
Sint-Paulus BS Op Weg
Sint-Paulusbasisschool
Sint-Pietersschool
Sint-Romboutscollege
Sint-Stevensschool
Sint-Vincentius Basisschool
SJI BS Borsbeek
SJSP Campus Schaapstraat
Sjsp Campus Zuidlaan
Spelewei
Sportbasisschool De Oester
St Gabriëlcollege KO
St Gabriëlcollege LO
St Michielschool Waarloos
St.-Antonius
Stapsteen
Stedelijke Basisschool Torenhof
Stedelijke Basisschool Zuid
t Klavernest vzw OZCS Zuid-Kempen
t Laantje Ulbeek
t Schoolke Rugge
t Wijntje
Taborschool Lotenhulle
Taborschool Sint-Maria-Aalter
Talentenschool Blink
Ten Berge
Testschool 1
testschool 2
testschool 3
Twinkel
V.B. Broederschool
VB Mickey Mouse -De Sleutel
VB Putte
VBA De Goede BAsis
VBS
VBS
VBS
VBS ’t Leeuwke
VBS De Kastanje
VBS Driestap (VBS Leut)
VBS Sint-Petrus – Bazel
VBS Varenwinkel
VBS – Sint Antonius
VBS – Berkenboom
VBS – Boven-Lo
VBS – Burgerschool
VBS – De Kameleon
VBS – De Kleine Prins
VBS – De Stap
VBS – De Zevensprong
VBS – Meerlaar
VBS – OLV Fatima school
VBS – Spanjeschool – de Tassche
VBS – Tuimeling – Zemst
VBS – Zwaneven
VBS ‘ t Brugske Slypskapelle
VBS ‘Centrum’ Balen
VBS ’t Grafiekje
VBS ’t Kantoor
VBS ’t Klavertje
VBS ’t Laantje
VBS ’t Paradijs
VBS ’t Sjibke
VBS ’t Spoor
VBS ’t Waterpleintje
VBS 7-sprong
VBS Afdeling Bekegem
VBS Afdeling Eernegem
VBS Andreasschool
VBS Ave-Mariabasisschool
VBS Belzele
VBS Berchem-Kwaremont
VBS Bergom
VBS Berkenboom
VBS Binnenhof
VBS Bleydenberg
VBS BO Mozaïek plus
VBS Boekt
VBS Bolderberg
VBS BS Massemen
VBS Centrum
VBS De Ankering
VBS de Appelboom
VBS De Ark
VBS De Biesweide
VBS De Bloesem
VBS De Bolster
VBS De Bolster Neerijse
VBS De Boomgaard
VBS De Boomgaard
VBS De Bron
VBS De Bunderboog
VBS De Ceder
VBS De Cirkel
VBS De Dames
VBS De Dol-Fijn
VBS De Graankorrel
VBS de Gulleboom – onderbouw
VBS De Heppening
VBS De Hoge Geest
VBS De Horizon De Vlieger
VBS De Kameleon
VBS De Kinderplaneet
VBS De Kleine Prins
VBS De Kleurenboog
VBS De Klim-Op
VBS De Klinker
VBS De Knipoog
VBS DE KOUTER-basis
VBS De Kraal – Winksele
VBS De Kraal Doren
VBS De Kreek
VBS De Kriekelaar
VBS De Krinkel
VBS De Leerheide (lagere school)
VBS De Lenaard
VBS de Letterboom
VBS De Linde
VBS De Linde
VBS De Mozaïek
VBS De Negensprong
VBS De Peereboom
VBS De Rank
VBS De Ranke
VBS De Schatkist
VBS De Springplank – Westerlo
VBS De Stapsteen
VBS De Startbaan Lanklaar
VBS DE STIP
VBS De Tovertuin
VBS De ToverWijzer
VBS De Triangel (vstng 1)
VBS De Tweesprong
VBS De Twijg
VBS De Verrekijker
VBS De Vleugel
VBS De Vliegenier
VBS De Wegwijzer
VBS De Wegwijzer
VBS De Wijzer
VBS De Wijzer – vestiging
VBS De Wingerd
VBS De Wingerd – Reet
VBS De Zandloper
VBS De Zevensprong
VBS De Zonnepit
VBS De Zonnetuin
VBS De ZonneWijzer
VBS De Zonnewijzer
VBS Deftinge
VBS Desselgem
VBS Don Bosco
VBS Don Bosco
VBS Don Bosco
VBS Don Bosco
VBS Don Bosco
VBS Don Bosco A en B
VBS Don Bosco Broederschool
VBS Dorpsschool Vremde
VBS Driespan Moere
VBS Eke
VBS Elle
VBS Floor en Tijn
VBS Gits
VBS Grasheide
VBS Grotenberge
VBS H. Hart Oud-Heverlee
VBS H. Hart van Maria
VBS Heideschool
VBS Heilig Hart
VBS Heilig Hart van Maria
VBS Heilig Hartschool
VBS Heilig Hartschool – Tereken
VBS Herzele
VBS Het Appelmanneke
VBS Het Appelmanneke – vestiging 2
VBS Het Belleveer
VBS Het Kleurenpalet
VBS het Spoor
VBS Het Toverpotlood
VBS Houthulst
VBS Huise
VBS Jan Ruusbroec
VBS Kantelberg
VBS Karamba
VBS KBT Picpussen
VBS Keukeldam
VBS Klim-op
Vbs Kozen Wijer
VBS Kozen-Wijer
VBS Kruishoutem
VBS Lambertzhoeve
VBS Lapscheure
VBS Leieparel
VBS Lo-Pollinkhove
VBS Lommel-West
VBS Maria
VBS Mariadal (Hoegaarden)
VBS Mariagaarde
VBS Moerkerke
VBS Moorsel
VBS Mozaïek Astene
VBS Nazareth
VBS Nieuwland
VBS Ons Kasteeltje
VBS Onze-Lieve-Vrouw
VBS Oostduinkerke
VBS Oosterwijk
VBS Oostnieuwkerke
VBS Opstal
VBS Ouwegem
VBS Overbroek
VBS Paridaens
VBS Parochieschool Peulis
VBS Pastorijstraat
VBS Putkapel
VBS Rinkeling
VBS Rozenkransschool
VBS Sancta Maria
VBS Scheldewindeke
VBS Scheppers
VBS Schooltrio
VBS Sint Carolus
VBS Sint Carolus
VBS Sint Gertrudis
VBS Sint Jan
VBS Sint Lutgart
VBS Sint-Alena
VBS Sint-Amandus – Londerzeel
VBS Sint-Augustinus
VBS Sint-Cajetanusschool
VBS Sint-Calasanz
VBS Sint-Donatus
VBS Sint-Elooi
VBS Sint-Eloois-Winkel
vbs Sint-Eloois-Winkel
VBS Sint-Franciscus
VBS Sint-Gabriëlcollege
VBS Sint-Gertrudis
VBS Sint-Gorik
VBS Sint-Hendrik
VBS Sint-Jan
VBS Sint-Jan Berchmans
VBS Sint-Jan Berchmans
VBS Sint-Jan Berchmans
VBS Sint-Janscollege Heiveld
VBS Sint-Joris
VBS Sint-Joris
VBS Sint-Joris-Weert
VBS Sint-Jozef – Mere
VBS Sint-Jozefschool
VBS Sint-Katrien
VBS Sint-Laurens Zelzate-West
VBS Sint-Lievens-Houtem
VBS Sint-Lievenscollege
VBS Sint-Lodewijk
VBS Sint-Ludgardis
VBS Sint-Maarten
VBS Sint-Maarten
VBS Sint-Macharius
VBS Sint-Martinus
VBS Sint-Paulus
VBS Sint-Paulus
VBS Sint-Pieter
VBS Sint-Pieter
VBS Sint-Pieter Adinkerke
VBS Sint-Rita
VBS Sint-Tillo Sint-Jozef
VBS Sint-Vincentius
VBS Sint-Vincentiusschool
VBS sleutelhof
VBS SPWe-basis
VBS St.-Augustinus
VBS St.-Willibrordus
VBS Stap voor stap
VBS t Nieverke
VBS Ter Ham
VBS Ter Veste
VBS Toermalijn
VBS Triangel
VBS Tuimelaar
VBS Tuinwijk
VBS VIA Immaculata
VBS Vinkt-Deinze
VBS voor BO – Heilig Hartschool
VBS Vosberg
VBS Vroenhof
VBS vzw KSDH Pius-X
VBS Waregem
VBS weg-wijzer
VBS Wegwijzer
VBS Welle
VBS Wijnberg
VBS Wijngaard
VBS Wijnhuize-Hillegem
VBS Zedelgem De Leeuw
VBS Zevergem
VBS Zilverberg – Rumbeke
VBS-Freinetschool-De Torteltuin
VBSl Uiterwaard – Stokkem
VGBS Sint-Johanna
VGBS-SINT-JOZEF
VIA De Toermalijn
VIA Onze-Lieve-Vrouw
VIA Sint-Jozef
Viblo Leieland
Villa Stuivenberg
Virgo De Heide
Virgo sapiens
Viso Cor Mariae
VK ’t Pleintje
VKS De Krinkelrups
VKS – De Regenboog Kalfort
VKS – Klim-Op
VKS De Basis (KITOS)
VKS De Kleurdoos
VKS De Kleuterkouter
VKS De Puzzel
VKS Duizendvoet
VKS Heilige Familie
VKS Het Hukkelpad
VKS Het klimmertje
VKS Het Sterrenkind
VKS Kantelberg
VKS Klein Klein Kleuterke
VKS Meeswijk
VKS Pagadder
VKS Pieternel
VKS Trip-Trap
VLS
VLS – Blauwput De Mozaïek
VLS – Windekind
VLS De Basis
VLS De Kleine Wereld
VLS De Krinkel
VLS De Regenboog
VLS Essen-Hoek
VLS H.-Drievuldigheidscollege
VLS Heilig Graf
VLS Immaculata
VLS Mariaberg
VLS OLVG Melsele
VLS Sint-Amandus
VLS Sint-Andreaslyceum
VLS Sint-Henricus
VLS Sint-Jan Berchmanscollege
VLS Sint-Michielschool
VLS TEN EDE
VLS Ter Dreef
VLS Twinkelveld
VLS voor BO De Zonnewijzer
VLS Xaveriuscollege
VLSBO Sint-Rafael
Vrije Basisschool – Lippelo
Vrije Basisschool Beke
Vrije Basisschool De Ark
Vrije Basisschool de ladder
Vrije basisschool De Luchtballon
Vrije Basisschool De Wissel
Vrije Basisschool Hink Stap Sprong
Vrije basisschool Oeterveld
Vrije basisschool Oosterzele
Vrije Basisschool Vlam
Vrije Kleuterschool
Vrije kleuterschool
Vrije kleuterschool De Beverburcht
VRIJE KLEUTERSCHOOL ZONNEBLOEM
Vrije Lagere School
Vrije Lagere School
vrije lagere school De Lieve
VZW INIGO IGNATIAANSE SCHOLEN SINT-FRANCISCUSSCHOOL
vzw KOBA de Nete Sint-Lucia
VZW OZCS Zuid-Antwerpen BS Sint-Montfort
Wegwijs
xcl wegwijs
Zonnekesschool – Heiligstraat
Zonnekesschool – Lindelei